Upcoming Raids

19.01.2019 – Randal Club, Bratislava (SK), details to be announced

06.04.2019 – Skullcrusher, Dresden (GER) w. Nocturnal, Zornheym & Nuctemeron

01.06.2019 – Dark Troll Festival, Bornstedt (GER) w. Kampfar, Sear Bliss, ...

Past Conquests

15.12.2018 – Escape Metalcorner, Vienna (AUT), w. Enclave & Eruption
17.11.2018 – Supersonic, Budapest (HU), Tape Box Release Show, w. Terrorhammer, Aornos & Krampüs
14.07.2018 – Szene, Wien (AUT) w. Iced Earth & Ebony Archways
07.07.2018 – Metal Outbreak Festival (AUT) w. Catastrofear, Prediction & Titan Killer
09.06.2018 – Fararová Sluj, Mladá Boleslav (CZ) w. Big Bad Wolf & Wyrm
08.06.2018 – Club Nautilus, Hodonin (CZ) w. Headfire & Big Bad Wolf
18.05.2018 – Ebrietas, Zürich (CH) w. Asgard
19.05.2018 – Mix N’Kawa MK Bar, Belval (LUX) w. Theotoxin, Theophagis & Heaven's Scum
18.05.2018 – Bela Lugosi, Nürnberg (GER)
28.04.2018 – Palach, Rijeka (HRV), w. Eruption, Voloh & Epicentar
27.04.2018 – Ti-ti-tá, Pécs (HU), w. Eruption & Gylliath
26.04.2018 – Kotlovnica, Kamnik (SLO), w. Eruption
02.03.2018 – Escape, Vienna (AUT), w. Bömbers & Ewig Frost

09.12.2017 – Viper Room, Vienna (AUT) w. Sear Bliss, Mortal Strike & Decius
27.10.2017 – Wiwari, Weibern (AUT) w. Hellrazors, Ewig Frost & Sarcastic Terror
30.08.2017 – STP Metal Weekend Festival (AUT) w. Deserted Fear & Ewig Frost
23.09.2017 – Altes Kino, Landeck (AUT) w. Silius & Backstabbers
25.06.2017 – Donauinselfest, Vienna (AUT) w. Boon & Mortal Strike
04.06.2017 – Gahlen Moscht Open Air (GER) w. Hate, Cliteater & Hypnos
29.04.2017 – Poststubn, Triftern (GER) w. Mortal Strike & Prediction
28.04.2017 – Mukuku, Kremsmünster (AUT) w. Mortal Strike & Chronosphere
16.04.2017 – M13, Brno (CZ) w. Mortal Strike, Contaminant, Fall A Prey & Barbar Punk
15.04.2017 – Blackland, Berlin (GER) w. Mortal Strike & Contaminant
14.04.2017 – Fuga, Bratislava (SK) w. Mortal Strike, Radiation & Devil’s Poison
01.04.2017 – MKK Bele Krajine, Crnomelj (SLO) w. Mortal Strike & NčOdNč
31.03.2017 – Dvorana Gustaf Pekarna, Maribor (SLO) w. Mortal Strike & Bad Hammer

03.12.2016 – Viper Room, Vienna (AUT) w. Iron Thor & Iron Kobra
31.10.2016 – Glashaus, Bayreuth (GER) w. Eruption
30.10.2016 – Bandhaus, Leipzig (GER) w. Eruption & Acromatopsy
29.10.2016 – Fararova Sluj, Mlada Boleslav (CZ) w. Spreading Dread
28.10.2016 – Club Q, Graz (AUT) w. Eruption & Dystersol
22.10.2016 – Heavy Metal Rocktoberfest, Innsbruck (AUT), w. Witchfynde, Emerald & Triumphant
23.09.2016 – Summers Dying Fest, Pécs (HU), w. Sear Bliss, Gylliath & Malediction
27.09.2016 – Headbangers Desaster Festival (AUT), w. Venom Inc., Graveworm & Haemorrhage
22.07.2016 – Total War Fest (HU) w. Sear Bliss, Age of Agony, Fleshless, Mortal Strike & Gylliath
28.05.2016 – Rockkneipe Schwemme, Pirmasens (GER) w. Mortal Strike & Nekkromaniac
27.05.2016 – Schlachthaus, Dornbirn (AUT) w. Mortal Strike & Ohne Filter
26.05.2016 – Modra Vopice, Praha (CZ) w. Mortal Strike, Bajonet & Odraedir
25.05.2016 – Tabakfabrik, Passau (GER) w. Mortal Strike & Hellrazors
15.05.2016 – Zrinyi Klub, Komló (HU) w. Mortal Strike & Malediction
14.05.2016 – Valhalla Metal Festival, Mocvara, Zagreb (HRV) w. Mortal Strike & Flesh
13.05.2016 – AG Club, Sarajevo (BIH) w. Mortal Strike & Critical Mass
06.05.2016 – Escape, Vienna (AUT) w. Dreadface
05.03.2016 – Klub Gromka, Ljubljana (SLO) w. Black Reaper
15.02.2016 – Simm City, Vienna (AUT) w. Abbath, Inquisition & Selbstentleibung

06.10.2015 – Escape, Vienna (AUT) w. Raven & Roadwolf
17.10.2015 – Storm Crusher Festival (GER) w. Sodom, Grand Magus, Tank & Evil Invaders
29.08.2015 – Metal Outbreak Festival (AUT) w. Mortal Strike & Pissmark
26.06.2015 – Viper Room, Vienna (AUT) w. Wifebeater & Eruption
15.05.2015 – Bavarian Battle Open Air (GER) w. Rotting Christ, Hypnos, Negator & Arroganz
02.05.2015 – U Ocka, Bratislava (SK) w. Warcode
30.03.2015 – Club Wakuum, Graz (AUT) w. Warcode & Warcult
27.02.2015 – Alpine Steel Festival, Innsbruck (AUT), w. Pungent Stench, Insanity Alert & Triumphant
14.02.2015 – Tabakfabrik, Passau (GER) w. Ewig Frost & Human Thrash Machine

05.12.2014 – Jugendkulturzentrum Hot, Mürzzuschlag (AUT) w. Izegrim, Panychida & Ranz
11.10.2014 – Death over Eferding (AUT) w. Ewig Frost & Moros
10.10.2014 – Schlachthaus, Dornbirn (AUT) w. Malignant Tumour, Bloodliner & Nuke
13.09.2014 – Metal Embrace Festival, Barleben (GER) w. Fleshcrawl, Witchburner & Hellish Crossfire
21.08.2014 – Kaltenbach Open Air (AUT) w. Sodom, Grave, Belphegor & Nargaroth
12.04.2014 – Taunus Metal Festival, Oberursel (GER) w. Blizzard, Iron Thor, Steelpreacher & Manzer
11.04.2014 – Rainbow, Zeholfing (GER) w. Hellrazors & Necrotic Flesh
29.03.2014 – Glashaus, Bayreuth (GER) w. Urschrei
28.03.2014 – Black ´N Thrash Inferno - Zeche Carl, Essen (GER) w. Warhammer, Darkness & Witchburner
11.01.2014 – Bavarian Battle Winter, Rosenheim (GER) w. Waldgeflüster & Farsot

26.10.2013 – Phantoms of Pilsen Festival (CZ) w. Aura Noir, Endstille, Koldbrann, Nargaroth & Demonical
25.10.2013 – Viper Room, Vienna (AUT) w. Aura Noir, Ewig Frost, Enclave & Hellrazors
18.07.2013 – Darkmoon Festival, Freiberg (GER) w. Rotting Christ, Blackshore, Asenblut & Atomwinter
12.07.2013 – Eine in Teich Open Air (AUT) w. Benighted, Der Weg einer Freiheit & Asmodeus
29.06.2013 – Runen der Nacht Festival (AUT) w. Obscurity, Black Messiah & Finsterforst
12.04.2013 – Black Thrash Inferno, Vienna (AUT) w. Desaster, Witchburner & Vreid
02.03.2013 – Club Faval, Brno (CZ) w. Radogost, Knaat & Odraedir
01.03.2013 – Exit Us, Praha (CZ) w. Tlor, Knaat & Odraedir
12.01.2013 – Womm, Ried im Innkreis (AUT) w. Boozehounds of Hell

06.10.2012 – Phantoms of Pilsen Festival (CZ) w. Negura Bunget, Secrets of the Moon & Bethlehem
29.09.2012 – Escape, Vienna (AUT) w. Hellrazors & Grimforst
18.08.2012 – Castle Invasion Open Air (AUT) w. Destruction, Nargaroth, Haggard, Stormnatt & Kringa
02.06.2012 – Metalfest Open Air (AUT) w. Megadeth, Blind Guardian, Tryptikon & Grand Magus
23.01.2012 – Burg Frauenstein (AUT) w. Hellrazors

26.11.2011 – Kulturkeller, Gleisdorf (AUT)
19.11.2011 – Viper Room, Vienna (AUT) w. Bömbers, Mortal Strike, High Heeler & Warcult
25.06.2011 – Northern Lights Open Air (AUT) w. King of Asgard, Baptism, Dies Ater & Dornenreich
11.02.2011 – Szene, Vienna (AUT) w. Sodom

22.10.2010 – Viper Room, Vienna (AUT), w. Bömbers, Ewig Frost, Dreadface & Katjuscha
28.08.2010 – Hellhouse (AUT), w. Hellrazors
21.07.2010 – Escape, Vienna (AUT), w. Violator & Fueled by Fire
08.07.2010 – Darkness Over Paradise Open Air (AUT) w. Boozehounds of Hell & Azahel’s Fortress
09.01.2010 – Schlachthaus, Dornbirn (AUT) w. Hatred & Zerfetzer

02.12.2009 – Escape, Vienna (AUT), w. Gama Bomb
26.09.2009 – Escape, Vienna (AUT), w. F.K.Ü., Negligance & Fleshstorm
11.07.2009 – Szene, Vienna (AUT), w. Witchburner, Dismal Lumentis, Fleshstorm, Garage Days & Damage